FOLLOW US:
Home
GALLERY
Lifestyle Magazine
Amanda Moss PR
Testimonials
Lifestyle Cyprus
All nominations must be validated with your name and email. Only 1 email address per vote will be counted
If you experience problems voting, it's usually because of high traffic to our website - if you are having difficulties email : amanda@amandamosspr.uk with your votes
EVERY category must be voted on in order to submit....
voting closes 31 AUGUST
*
Indicates required field
Name
*
First
Last
Email
*
BEST HEALTHY LIFESTYLE BUSINESS
*
Nova Fitness Studio
Weightloss Prep Kitchen
Smile to Impress
Lotti Cullen Fitness Trainers & Online Coach
Limitless Lifestyle Community
CTC Strength & Fitness
The Treatment Rooms Skelmersdale
Don't know
BEST NEW BUSINESS
*
Claire Tully Minipreneurs
Kates Krystals
Kami's Farm Shop
AJ Mascots
Aliza Make Up Academy
The Witch Doctors
Aesthetica by Sarah Jane
Don't Know
BEST SMALL BUSINESS
*
A&E Entertainment
Q's Kitchen
Fairytale Endings Dresses
Bohemian Stars
Your Baby Scan
PC Cosmetics
When You Wish Entertainment
Don't know
BEST CREATIVE BUSINESS
*
Paul Johnson, Capture That
Sweet Cheesus Grazing
My Haunted Hotel
Escape Live
A.Liza Make Up Academy
Happily Ever After Princesses
Don't Know
BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE
*
Wrightsure Insurance
GlamourDoll Aesthetics
Clockwise Offices
GW Legal
Leona Ashleigh Beauty
Everkool
Rough Hand Made
Don't know
BEST BUSINESS GROWTH
*
On Point Aesthetics
Under the Palms Aesthetics
Cains Brewery Village
So Curious
Heswall Laser Clinic
Essence Weddings & Events
Don't Know
BEST TRAINING PROVIDER
*
Liquid Lipo Ltd
North West Training Academy
Chill Out Training Academy
Tranquil Beauty Training Academy
Elite Aesthetics Academy
Woo Nail Salon &Training Academy
Laura Spence Aesthetics Academy
Don't Know
BEST RESTAURANT
*
Manuka
The Floating Grace
La Parilla
Gaucho
Smugglers Cove
Babylon Grill
Broadway Steak and Wine
Don't know
BEST AESTHETICS PRACTITIONER sponsored by Lex Cosmetics
*
Cosmetology
Under the Palms
Scorpion Aesthetics
Pretty Me Pretty You
Laura Spence Aesthetics
Bella Aesthetics by Maria
Aesthetically You
Don't know
BEST NETWORKER
*
Anthony Grice
Claudine Hope
Kirsty Smith
Lisa Birchall
Ged Janson
Marian Cotter
Craig Cavanagh
Don't Know
BEST HOLISTIC HEALING BUSINESS
*
Buddha Therapies
Eden Therapies
Kyra Ella Holistics
Marg Bell Gut Health
The Treatment Rooms Skelmersdale
Sniffsighyawn.com
Spring Hynotherapy
Don't Know
BEST BUSINESS LEADER
*
Monique Bell, MonEco/
Faith Marriot MBE
James Burke, Author and coach
Jamie Hoang
Lynn Meadowcroft
Gemma McHugh
Don't lmow
BOSS BUSINESSWOMAN
*
Kirsty Smith
Bernadette McDonald
Hannah Quilliam
Kim Mac Murphy
Gemma Collinson
Danielle Crossland
Samantha Claire
Don't know
BEST TAKEAWAY
*
Khaja Indian
Planet Health
Q's Kitchen
Lefteris
Ocean Food Bar
Gustum
Azul Monkey
Don't Know
BEST BEAUTY SALON
*
Sayonara Beauty by Lilian Andrade
Beauty HQ
Let's Get Gorgeous
GT Brows & Aesthetics
The Beauty Secret
Lady Muck
Zest
Don't know
BEST HAIR SALON/STYLIST
*
Danielle Lundstrom
Andrew Manion
Bubble for Men
Melissa Harper Hairdressing & Beauty
Hair by Kayleigh
Emma Williams
Don't Know
BOSS BUSINESSMAN
*
Stephen Gillen
Rick McNally
Ronnie Orr
Jay Junead
Karl Fischer
Kenneth Rushton
Ian Tyrer
don't Know
LIFESTYLE COMMUNITY AWARD
*
Liverpool Live Radio
Croxteth Gems
Anthony Grice, Fika
Mandy McWilliams
Adam Brown Dance Company
Don't know
RESILIENCE AWARD sponsored by The Law Coach
*
Cal Ruddy
Trixie Gorman
Georgina Colinson
Ashley Cahill
Jenny Newman
Richard Gair
Don't know
MOTIVATION AWARD sponsored by The Law Coach
*
Sheru Gulati
Jude Davis
Miko Kalombola
Danielle Lundstrom
Demi-Leigh Wilson
Don't know
BEST INNOVATIVE BUSINESS sponsored by The Law Coach
*
Red Brick Market
Liquid Lipo
BioHertz
CNC Robotics
RMC Roar Media Creative Studios
Hope Street Casting Studio
Don't know
ESTEEM AWARD Sponsored by The Law Coach
*
Jacqueline Fergason
Emma King
Jenny Freedland
Jan Flynn
Sital Raja-Arjan
Ian Walker
Don't know
INFLUENCER AWARD sponsored by The Law Coach
*
Ted Lawlor
Rod Keay
Phillip Garcia
Emma Privilege
Emma Cranston
Don't know
I agree to receiving marketing and promotional materials
*
Submit
1 more award will be presented on the night which are not voted for but decided by the judges:
OUTSTANDING SUCCESS